แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 11 ส.ค. 2563

41 ยูฟ่าแชมเปียนส์ลีก

Drita
23:00
Linfield

41 ยูฟ่ายูโรปาลีก

ชัคตาร์
02:00
บาเซิ่ล
วูล์ฟแฮมป์ตัน
02:00
เซบีย่า

99474 World - Club Friendlies

Niort
16:00
Cholet
Jong Feyenoord
16:00
Jong Dordrecht
Kaiserslautern II
16:00
Elversberg
Niort
16:00
Cholet
Rödinghausen
20:00
Werder Bremen II
Rödinghausen
20:00
Werder Bremen II
Zorya
21:00
Dnipro-1
Karmiotissa
21:30
Aris
เอสเค สลาเวีย ปราก
22:00
Sturm Graz
Jahn Regensburg
22:00
นูเรมเบิร์ก
เอสเค สลาเวีย ปราก
22:00
Sturm Graz
Jahn Regensburg
22:00
นูเรมเบิร์ก
ดินาโมเคียฟ
22:00
Desna
Pardubice
22:30
Bohemians 1905
Pardubice
22:30
Bohemians 1905
Omonia Nicosia
22:45
Doxa
AEK Larnaca
23:00
Xanthi
St. Pölten
23:00
Viktoria Plzeň
Chomutov
23:00
Ústí nad Labem
St. Pölten
23:00
Viktoria Plzeň
AEK Larnaca
23:00
Olympiakos
Chomutov
23:00
Ústí nad Labem
FA 2000
23:00
LSF
Næsby
23:15
Oure
Wienerberg
23:30
Mauerwerk
เอ็มเมน
23:45
โกรนิงเงิน
Westfalia Herne
00:00
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Kray
00:00
Spvgg Steele 03/09
Salmrohr
00:00
FSV Trier-Tarforst
Gralla
00:00
SV Pachern
VV UNA
00:00
NEC
Sandhausen II
00:00
FC Speyer
Kray
00:00
Steele
Weinland Gamlitz
00:00
TUS St Peter/O
SV Strass
00:00
USV Siebing
Balma SC
00:15
Bergerac
Borgfeld
00:30
FC Verden 04
FV Bad Vilbel
00:30
SC Dortelweil
SVU Wolfsberg
00:30
Flavia Solv
GVVV
00:45
VVOG
Barendrecht
01:00
Excelsior Maassluis
Spakenburg
01:00
DHSC Utrecht
Alfter
01:00
GKSC Hurth
IJsselmeervogels
01:00
USV Hercules
TEC
01:00
FC Den Bosch
Orléans
05:00
Clermont

507 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga

Zeljeznicar
22:00
Borac Banja Luka
Siroki Brijeg
00:00
Velez

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

Tsarsko selo
00:00
Etar

245 Czech Republic - Czech Cup

Beskyd Frenštát
22:30
Dolní Benešov
HFK Olomouc
22:30
Slovan Rosice

455 Republic of Ireland - FAI Cup

Cork City
01:45
Longford Town
Dundalk
01:45
Waterford United

802 Israel - Toto Cup Ligat Al

Hapoel Kfar Saba
23:30
Hapoel Hadera
Maccabi Netanya
23:30
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Bnei Yehuda
23:30
Ashdod
Beitar Jerusalem
01:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv

251 Italy - Serie B

Spezia
02:00
คิเอโว่

748 Latvia - Virsliga

Metta / LU
22:00
Tukums
FC Daugavpils / Progress
22:00
Riga

1578 Norway - Obos-Ligaen

KFUM
00:00
Lillestrøm

155 Romania - Liga 1

Hermannstadt
05:00
Dinamo Bucureşti

227 รัสเซียนพรีเมียร์ลีก

Rotor Volgograd
22:00
เซนิต
Rubin Kazan'
00:00
โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก

1161 สกอตติชพรีเมียร์ชิป

Dundee United
00:00
Hibernian

401 Slovakia - Fortuna Liga

Spartak Trnava
23:00
Ružomberok
Žilina
00:00
Nitra
สโลวาน บราติสลาวา
01:00
Zemplín Michalovce

1638 Slovenia - 2. SNL

Krka
23:30
Rudar Velenje

47 Sweden - Superettan

Akropolis
00:00
GIF Sundsvall
Halmstad
00:00
Öster

5 Brazil - Serie B

Botafogo SP
05:15
Confiança
Brasil de Pelotas
05:15
Ponte Preta
Sampaio Corrêa
05:15
Juventude
Guarani
06:30
Cruzeiro
Paraná
06:30
Avaí

53128 Guatemala - Primera Division

Achuapa
22:00
San Pedro
Marquense
03:30
Sacachispas

458 Mexico - Liga MX

Necaxa
05:00
Mazatlán

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

Nacional Asunción
05:00
General Díaz

146 South Africa - Premier League

Mamelodi Sundowns
23:00
Orlando Pirates

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

Ittihad Tanger
00:00
RSB Berkane
Youssoufia Berrechid
02:00
Mouloudia Oujda
Hassania Agadir
02:00
Raja Casablanca
FUS Rabat
04:00
Raja Beni Mellal
Olympic Safi
04:00
Moghreb Tétouan

2568 Zambia - Super League

Nkwazi
05:00
Red Arrows
Green Eagles
05:00
ZESCO United
Kabwe YSA
05:00
Lusaka Dynamos
Kabwe Warriors
05:00
Green Buffaloes
Nakambala Leopards
05:00
Power Dynamos
Nkana
05:00
Lumwana Radiants

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

Najran
23:10
Al Batin
Al Mojzel
23:15
Al Nahdha
Al Bukayriyah
23:20
Al Jabalain
Al-Ain
23:30
Al-Kawkab
Jeddah
23:35
Al Ta'ee

1439 Tunisia - Ligue 1

Slimane
23:00
Ben Guerdane
Monastir
01:00
Hammam-Lif

5618 China PR - Super League

Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
17:00
Tianjin Teda
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
19:00
Qingdao Hainiu

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

TPV
22:30
Jazz

47 Sweden - Division 2: Vastra Gotaland

Vinberg
00:00
Varbergs GIF

5 Brazil - Potiguar

Santa Cruz de Natal RN
06:15
ABC

5 Brazil - Sergipano

Frei Paulistano
06:15
Sergipe

98 ออสเตรเลีย เอ ลีก

เมลเบิร์น ซิตี้
16:30
แอดิเลด ยูไนเต็ด

2405 Estonia - Estonian Cup

TransferWise
07:00
Tallinna Kalev
Hiiumaa
22:30
Keila
Viimsi
23:00
Maardu
Maksatransport
23:00
Legion
Tulevik
23:00
Maardu Aliens
Pocarr
00:45
ReUnited

146 South Africa - Gladafrica Championship

Jomo Cosmos
20:00
Tshakhuma
Free State Stars
20:00
Royal Eagles
Uthongathi
20:00
JDR Stars

227 Russia - Pfl

Nosta
05:00
Novosibirsk

2079 Lithuania - Lithuanian Cup

Hegelmann Litauen
22:30
Panevėžys
Dainava
23:30
Trakai

119 Georgia - Liga 3

Gori
20:30
Meshakhte

227 Russia - Premier League Women

Zvezda 2005 W
19:00
Chertanovo W
CSKA Moscow W
22:00
Krasnodar W
Lokomotiv Moscow W
22:00
Yenisey W
Ryazan VDV W
22:00
Zenit W

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

KFB
02:00
Skallagrímur
KH
03:00
Árborg

143 Austria - Landesliga: Vorarlberg

Höchst
23:00
Schruns
Admira Dornbirn
23:30
Lochau
FC Egg
23:30
Alberschwende

1796 Iceland - 1. Deild Women

Augnablik W
03:00
Grótta W

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

Norrvalla
23:00
KaIK
FC Sääripotku
23:00
KPV Akatemia
PS-44
23:00
Tampere United
Ponnistajat
23:00
Nastolan Nopsa
Kings
23:30
JPS
ufabetxxx-line