แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 14 ส.ค. 2563

41 ยูฟ่าแชมเปียนส์ลีก

บาร์เซโลน่า
02:00
บาเยิร์น มิวนิค

99474 World - Club Friendlies

TOP Oss
16:00
FC Eindhoven
TOP Oss
16:00
FC Eindhoven
Jong PSV
16:00
Gent U21
SønderjyskE
17:00
Silkeborg
Mainz 05 II
19:00
Schalke 04 II
Greuther Fürth
19:00
Unterhaching
Universitatea Craiova
21:00
Viktoria Plzeň
แฮร์ธ่า เบอร์ลิน
21:00
Viktoria Köln
เร้ดบูลล์ ซัลซ์บวร์ก
21:00
Liefering
Desna
21:00
Olimpik Donetsk
Erzgebirge Aue
21:00
Kickers Offenbach
Universitatea Craiova
21:00
Viktoria Plzeň
Karmiotissa
21:30
Alki Oroklini
เอสเค สลาเวีย ปราก
21:30
Austria Wien
SV Horn II
21:56
Borussia Dortmund II
โอลิมปิก มาร์กเซย
22:00
สตุทท์การ์ดต
สตุทท์การ์ดต
22:00
โอลิมปิก มาร์กเซย
โวล์ฟสเบอร์เกอร์
22:00
Lafnitz
Sydvest
22:00
Weiche Flensburg
SV Horn II
22:00
Borussia Dortmund II
Olympiakos
22:00
Onisilos
Omonia Psevda
22:00
Doxa
Avarta
22:00
Holbæk B&I
Almyros
22:15
Aris Rethymnou
Ergotelis
22:30
Aris Rethymnou
Ergotelis
22:30
Rethymniakos
อาโปเอล
23:00
Apollon
AEK Larnaca
23:00
AEL
Dender
23:00
Deinze
เร้ดบูลล์ ซัลซ์บวร์ก
23:00
České Budějovice
Excelsior
23:00
Paphos
Kirchanschöring
23:00
Buchbach
TuS Hiltrup
23:00
Preußen Münster II
Weiden
23:00
Vilzing
Almere City
23:30
อาร์เคซี วาลไวก์
Almere City
23:30
อาร์เคซี วาลไวก์
Wolfsburg II
23:30
Hessen Kassel
Gzira United
23:30
Lija Athletic
First Vienna
23:30
Draßburg
Bruck/Leitha
23:30
Retz
Ilzer SV
23:30
UFC Fehring
Donau
23:30
Gersthofer SV
Avarta
23:35
Holbæk B&I
วิลเลม ทเว
23:45
วีวีวี เวนโล
วิลเลม ทเว
23:45
วีวีวี เวนโล
Rodez
00:00
มงต์เปลลิเย่ร์
SC Cambuur
00:00
FC Volendam
LB Chateauroux
00:00
Lyon Duchère
Traiskirchen
00:00
Elektra
Paris
00:00
Créteil
Traiskirchen
00:00
Elektra
Rodez
00:00
มงต์เปลลิเย่ร์
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
00:00
SG Unterrath
Dillingen
00:00
Hertha Wiesbach
Team Wiener Linien
00:00
Zwettl
Paris
00:00
Créteil
Saint Sebastien FC
00:13
USSA Vertou
Hammer SpVg
00:45
DJK TuS Hordel
Anorthosis
01:00
Paphos
Quevilly Rouen
01:00
Red Star
SK Wullersdorf
01:00
SK Eggenburg
ดิฌง
05:00
นีมส์
Vysočina Jihlava
05:00
České Budějovice
Mladá Boleslav
05:00
Bohemians 1905
FSV Frankfurt
05:00
Darmstadt 98
Nieciecza
05:00
Garbarnia Kraków

11 Germany - Oberliga: Nordost-Nord

Strausberg
01:00
Victoria Seelow

11 Germany - Oberliga: Nordost-Süd

Union Sandersdorf
00:00
Wacker Nordhausen II

919 Armenia - Premier League

Alashkert
20:30
Ararat-Armenia

556 Belgium - Pro League

Royal Excel Mouscron
00:00
Mechelen

507 Bosnia and Herzegovina - First League: FBiH

Orasje
22:30
Bratstvo Gracanica

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

ลูโดโกเรต์ส
00:00
Slavia Sofia

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

FK Minyor Pernik
21:45
Sportist Svoge

266 Croatia - 1. HNL

Varaždin
01:00
Gorica

266 Croatia - 2. HNL

Hrvatski Dragovoljac
22:30
Croatia Zmijavci
Kustošija
22:30
Sesvete
Opatija
23:00
Hajduk Split II
Inter Zaprešić
01:00
Solin

245 Czech Republic - Czech Cup

Spartak Sobeslav
23:00
Táborsko

2405 Estonia - Meistriliiga

Kuressaare
23:00
Levadia
Tammeka
23:30
Flora

1233 Finland - Veikkausliiga

Haka
22:30
KuPS
Lahti
22:30
RoPS

674 Hungary - OTP Bank Liga

MTK
23:15
เฟเรนซ์วารอส

1796 Iceland - Pepsideild

KR
01:00
FH
Stjarnan
02:15
Grótta

1796 Iceland - Inkasso-Deildin

Fram
01:00
ÍBV

1796 Iceland - 2. Deild

Fjardabyggd
01:00
KF
Thróttur Vogar
02:00
Vídir
Haukar
02:15
Njardvík
Kórdrengir
02:15
ÍR

455 Republic of Ireland - Premier Division

Dundalk
23:45
Waterford United
Cork City
01:45
Sligo Rovers
Bohemians
01:45
Waterford United
Cork City
01:45
Shamrock Rovers
Dundalk
01:45
Shelbourne
St Patrick's
01:45
Sligo Rovers
Finn Harps
02:00
Derry City

455 Republic of Ireland - First Division

Athlone Town
01:45
Drogheda United
Bray Wanderers
01:45
UCD
Cabinteely
01:45
Cobh Ramblers
Galway United
01:45
Longford Town
Athlone Town
02:45
Drogheda United
Bray Wanderers
02:45
UCD
Cabinteely
02:45
Cobh Ramblers
Galway United
02:45
Longford Town

251 Italy - Serie B

Perugia
02:00
Pescara

57142 Macedonia FYR - First League

Sileks
22:00
Pelister

998 Montenegro - First League

Dečić
01:00
Budućnost

1578 Norway - Obos-Ligaen

Grorud
23:00
Tromsø
Kongsvinger
23:00
Strømmen
Ranheim
23:00
Øygarden
Raufoss
23:00
Jerv
Sandnes Ulf
23:00
KFUM
Stjørdals-Blink
23:00
Sogndal
Åsane
23:00
HamKam
Lillestrøm
01:30
Ullensaker / Kisa

2 Poland - Polish Cup

Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
21:00
Znicz Pruszków
Jaguar Gdańsk
22:00
Puszcza Niepołomice
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
22:30
Raków Częstochowa
Bełchatów
01:30
ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์

155 Romania - Liga 1

Sepsi
05:00
Dinamo Bucureşti

227 รัสเซียนพรีเมียร์ลีก

Arsenal Tula
22:00
Ufa
Sochi
23:00
Khimki
สปาร์ตัก มอสโก
00:00
Akhmat Grozny

296 Serbia - Super Liga

เชอร์เวนา ซเวซดา
00:00
Spartak Subotica

296 Serbia - Prva Liga

Žarkovo
22:00
Jagodina

401 Slovakia - 2. Liga

Poprad
00:00
Komárno

5 Brazil - Serie B

América Mineiro
05:15
Operário PR
Ponte Preta
06:30
Vitória

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

Deportivo Cuenca
05:00
Guayaquil City

458 Mexico - Liga MX

Atlas
07:00
Toluca
América
09:00
Santos Laguna

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

Deportivo Ocotal
08:00
Junior Managua

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

Sportivo Luqueño
05:00
Sol de América

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

Plaza Colonia
01:00
Defensor Sporting
Torque
03:30
Danubio

146 South Africa - Premier League

Chippa United
20:30
Cape Town City
Highlands Park
23:00
Mamelodi Sundowns

886 Egypt - Premier League

El Gounah
21:00
Al Ittihad
Al Masry
23:30
Ismaily
Wadi Degla
23:30
Haras El Hodood
El Entag El Harby
02:00
Al Ahly

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

Raja Beni Mellal
00:00
Difaâ El Jadida
FAR Rabat
02:00
Wydad Casablanca
CR Khemis Zemamra
02:00
FUS Rabat
Khouribga
04:00
Ittihad Tanger

2568 Zambia - Super League

ZESCO United
05:00
Nkwazi
Green Buffaloes
05:00
Zanaco
Lusaka Dynamos
05:00
Buildcon

97374 Jordan - Premier League

Al Ramtha
22:00
Ma'an
Shabab Al Ordon
00:30
Al Salt

74505 Qatar - Premier League

Umm Salal
20:00
Al Gharafa
Al Shahaniya
23:30
Al Rayyan
Al Duhail
23:30
Al Khor

74505 Qatar - Q League

Al Kharitiyath
23:15
Al Markhiya

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

Al Fateh
22:55
Abha
Al Feiha
23:10
Al Shabab
Al Raed
23:15
Al Hazm
Al Ittihad
00:50
Al Ittifaq

190321 Bahrain - Premier League

Muharraq
23:00
Al Ahli
Al Riffa
23:00
Busaiteen
Al-Najma
23:00
Al-Hidd

5618 China PR - Super League

Henan Jianye
17:00
กว่างโจวเอเวอร์แกรนด์
Jiangsu Suning
19:00
Shanghai Shenhua

712 Korea Republic - K-League 1

Seongnam
17:30
Busan I'Park

245 Czech Republic - 3. Liga MSFL

Viktoria Otrokovice
22:00
Frýdek-Místek
Znojmo
22:30
Vyškov

245 Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division E

Bzenec
22:00
Viktorie Přerov

245 Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division D

Sokol Tasovice
22:30
Ždírec nad Doubravou

320 Denmark - Denmark Series Group 1

Frederikssund
00:00
Køge Nord

320 Denmark - Denmark Series Group 2

Taastrup
23:30
GVI
Vordingborg
00:00
B 1908

320 Denmark - Denmark Series Group 3

B 1913
23:45
Marienlyst

320 Denmark - Denmark Series Group 4

Lyseng
23:30
Aarhus Fremad II
Tjorring
00:00
Herning Fremad
Kjellerup
00:00
Vejgaard B

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

PIF
22:30
SalPa
HJS Akatemia
22:30
TPV
PEPO
22:30
MiPK
Atlantis
23:00
Klubi-04

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norra Gotaland

Vänersborgs FK
00:00
IFK Åmål
Grebbestad
00:00
Vänersborgs IF
IFK Tidaholm
00:00
Ahlafors

47 Sweden - Division 2: Ostra Gotaland

Karlshamn
00:00
Kristianstad
Österlen
00:00
Hässleholms IF

47 Sweden - Division 2: Vastra Gotaland

Eslov
00:00
IFK Malmö

5 Brazil - Potiguar

Potiguar Mossoró
06:30
América RN

5 Brazil - Sergipano

Sergipe
03:45
Confiança

98 Australia - Brisbane Premier League

Acacia Ridge
17:30
Centenary Stormers

98 Australia - New South Wales

APIA Leichhardt Tigers
16:00
Western Sydney W. II
Blacktown City
16:30
Sydney Olympic

98 Australia - Npl South Australian

NE MetroStars
17:45
Modbury Jets

98 Australia - Npl Victoria

Melbourne Knights
16:30
Bentleigh Greens
Green Gully
17:00
Melbourne Knights
Green Gully
17:00
Port Melbourne
Dandenong City
17:30
Eastern Lions
Oakleigh Cannons
17:30
St. Albans Saints

62 Switzerland - 1.Liga Classic

Chênois
01:00
Meyrin

143 Austria - Regionalliga: Mitte

Bad Gleichenberg
00:00
Wolfsberger AC II
Spittal
00:00
Union Vöcklamarkt
Gleisdorf 09
00:00
St. Anna
Wels
00:00
Allerheiligen
Sturm Graz II
00:00
Deutschlandsberger SC
Gurten
00:00
Hertha

227 Russia - Pfl

Metallurg Vidnoye
23:00
Khimki 2

47 Sweden - Elitettan Women

Hammarby W
23:30
Bollstanäs W

1233 Finland - Kansallinen Liiga Women

PK-35 Vantaa W
01:00
Ilves W
HJK W
01:00
TiPS W

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

Cruz Azul W
04:00
América W

3483 USA - USL League One

Orlando City II
06:00
Inter Miami II

1004 Canada - Premier League

Forge
07:00
Cavalry

1796 Iceland - 4. Deild

Skandinavía
03:00
Álafoss
Smári
03:00
Árborg
Kría
03:00
KB

99474 World - Club Friendlies Women

FFC Frankfurt W
22:00
Arsenal W
Fleury 91 W
22:30
Lille W
Paris W
23:00
US Orléans
Meppen W
00:00
Gütersloh W

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

Kirkkonummi
22:00
CLE
NuPS
22:00
EIF II
MaPS
22:30
VG-62
Tervakosken Pato
23:00
Loiske
HerTo
23:00
LPS
TuPS
23:00
VJS
Kuusysi
23:30
SAPA III
PKKU II
23:30
KoiPS
POHU
00:15
SexyPöxyt
Valtti
00:15
TiPS
ufabetxxx-line