แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 17 ก.ย. 2563

41 ยูฟ่ายูโรปาลีก

Kaisar
19:00
อาโปเอล
Ventspils
19:15
โรเซนบอร์ก บีเค
Renova
20:30
Hajduk Split
Teuta Durrës
21:00
เกรนาดา
แอสตาน่า
21:00
Budućnost
Ararat-Armenia
21:00
Fola Esch
Lincoln Red Imps
22:00
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
KuPS
22:30
สโลวาน บราติสลาวา
Botoşani
22:45
Skendija 79
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
23:00
ท็อตแนม ฮ็อตสเปอร์ส
Neftçi
23:00
กาลาตาซาราย
IFK Göteborg
23:00
โคเปนเฮเก้น
Trakai
23:00
Slovan Liberec
Bodø / Glimt
23:00
Žalgiris
Olimpija
23:30
Zrinjski
Flora
23:30
KR
Sfîntul Gheorghe
00:00
Partizan
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
00:00
Dinamo Moskva
CSKA Sofia
00:00
BATE
Laçi
00:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hibernians
00:00
MOL Vidi
OFI
00:00
Apollon
Djurgården
00:00
Europa FC
Connah's Quay
00:00
Dinamo Tbilisi
Maccabi Haifa
00:00
Kairat
Inter Club d'Escaldes
00:30
Dundalk
Shamrock Rovers
01:00
เอซี มิลาน
Piast Gliwice
01:00
Hartberg
Standard Liège
01:00
Bala Town
Aris
01:00
Kolos Kovalivka
Borac Banja Luka
01:00
Rio Ave
Kukësi
01:00
โวล์ฟสบวร์ก
Sileks
01:00
Drita
Mura
01:15
AGF
Coleraine
01:30
Motherwell
Viking
01:30
Aberdeen
DAC
01:45
Jablonec
Servette
01:45
แร็งส์
Osijek
01:45
บาเซิ่ล
Linfield
01:45
Floriana
Bačka Topola
02:00
FCSB
Honvéd
02:05
มัลโม่

17 ลีก เอิง ฝรั่งเศส

โอลิมปิก มาร์กเซย
02:00
แซงต์ เอเตียน

99474 World - Club Friendlies

Sanna Khanh Hoa
15:30
Dak Lak
Woking
21:00
Dorking Wanderers
Pordenone
21:00
Ravenna
Triestina
22:00
Tabor Sežana
Arezzo
22:00
Pianese
L'Hospitalet
01:00
Santboia
San Fernando CD
01:00
คอร์โดบา
Cabecense
01:00
Xerez Deportivo

462 คาราบาว คัพ

เบิร์นลีย์
23:30
เชฟฟีลด์ยูไนเต็ด
วูล์ฟแฮมป์ตัน
01:00
สโตกซิตี
ไบรท์ตัน
01:45
พอร์ตสมัท

11 Germany - Oberliga: Hessen

Ginsheim
00:30
Türk Gücü Friedberg

320 Denmark - First Division

Fredericia
23:00
Fremad Amager

1233 Finland - Veikkausliiga

Lahti
22:30
TPS

1796 Iceland - Pepsideild

FH
23:30
Víkingur Reykjavík
ÍA
23:30
Valur

1796 Iceland - Inkasso-Deildin

Grindavík
23:30
Leiknir Reykjavík
Keflavík
23:30
Fram

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

Hapoel Acre
00:30
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
Hapoel Afula
00:30
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
00:30
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
00:30
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
Hapoel Katamon
00:30
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
00:30
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hapoel Ramat Gan
00:30
Kafr Qasim
Sektzia Nes Tziona
00:30
Hapoel Iksal

227 Russia - Russian Cup

Znamya Noginsk
19:00
Akhmat Grozny

47 ออลสเวนส์คานสวีเดน

Elfsborg
00:00
Mjällby
Falkenberg
00:00
Varberg BoIS

47 Sweden - Superettan

Västerås SK
00:00
AFC Eskilstuna
Ljungskile
00:00
Norrby

86 Ukraine - Ukrainian Cup

Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
21:00
Nyva Ternopil'
Metalurh Zaporizhya
22:00
Hirnyk-Sport

5 Brazil - Serie A

Corinthians
07:30
Bahia

5 Brazil - Copa do Brasil

Fluminense
07:30
Atlético GO
Brusque
07:30
Ceará
Juventude
02:00
CRB
Botafogo
05:00
Vasco da Gama

5 Brazil - Serie C

Londrina
06:00
EC São José

80 Chile - Primera Division

Antofagasta
21:00
Unión Española

80 Chile - Primera B

Deportes Valdivia
23:30
San Luis
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
23:30
Barnechea
Unión San Felipe
02:00
Ñublense
Copiapó
02:00
Magallanes

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

Atlético Huila
03:15
Barranquilla

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

San Carlos
08:00
Deportivo Saprissa

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

Pumas Tabasco
07:05
Celaya
Dorados
09:05
Correcaminos UAT

338 Peru - Primera Division

UTC Cajamarca
01:00
Academia Cantolao
César Vallejo
03:30
Sport Boys

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

เอฟซี ดัลลัส
07:30
โคโลราโด ราปิดส์
ซานโฮเซ เอิร์ธเควกส์
08:30
พอร์ทแลนด์ ทิมเบอร์ส
แวนคูเวอร์ ไวท์แคปส์
08:30
มอนทรีออล อิมแพ็ค

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

San Antonio
08:00
Austin Bold
El Paso Locomotive
08:00
Colorado Springs
Real Monarchs
09:00
Portland Timbers II

886 Egypt - Premier League

Al Masry
23:00
El Geish

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

Hay Al Arab
21:00
Al Ahly Shendi
Hilal El-Fasher
21:00
Alamal Atbara
Al Ahli Khartoum
21:00
Al Hilal Kadougli
Merreikh El-Fasher
21:00
Al Hilal Omdurman

97374 Jordan - Premier League

Ma'an
22:00
Sahab

2802 United Arab Emirates - Uae League

Ajman
21:45
Al Ittihad Kalba
Al Khaleej
00:30
Al Nasr

5618 China PR - League One

Nei Mongol Zhongyou
14:30
Taizhou Yuanda
Xinjiang Tianshan
18:00
Changchun Yatai
Meizhou Hakka
18:35
Guizhou Zhicheng

11240938 เอเอฟซีแชมเปียนส์ลีก

Al Shorta
22:00
Al Ahli Jeddah
Padideh Khorasan
22:00
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
Pakhtakor
01:00
Al Hilal
Esteghlal
01:00
Al Wahda

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

Bolívar
07:30
Palmeiras
Universidad Católica
07:30
Grêmio
Independiente Medellín
07:30
Caracas
Racing Club
03:00
Nacional
São Paulo
05:00
River Plate
Defensa y Justicia
05:00
Delfin

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

SalPa
22:30
PIF
MiPK
22:30
PEPO

41 Europe - Euro Women

Bosnia & Herzegovina W
21:00
Denmark W
สวีเดน W
23:45
Hungary W
อิตาลี W
01:45
Israel W
Iceland W
01:45
Latvia W

86 Ukraine - Youth League

Dnipro-1 U21
20:00
Mariupol U21

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

Tijuana W
09:00
Querétaro W
Mazatlán W
22:00
Toluca W
Juárez W
23:00
Monterrey W
Puebla W
00:00
León W
Necaxa W
04:00
Atlas W

119 Georgia - David Kipiani Cup

Gareji
18:30
Samgurali

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

Famalicão U23
17:00
Vitória Guimarães U23
Boavista U23
23:00
Sporting Braga U23
Portimonense U23
23:15
Benfica U23

3483 USA - USL League One

Tucson
09:30
New England II

80 Chile - Segunda División

Colina
22:00
Independiente
Deportes Vallenar
22:00
Lautaro de Buin

99474 World - Club Friendlies Women

พีเอสวี
00:00
Genk W

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

VJS
22:40
Futura
FC Sääripotku
23:00
VPS II
Espoo II
00:15
LPS
JoKi
00:15
Kuusysi
ufabetxxx-line