แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 21 ก.ย. 2563

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

แอสตันวิลลา
00:00
เชฟฟีลด์ยูไนเต็ด
วูล์ฟแฮมป์ตัน
02:15
แมนเชสเตอร์ ซิตี้

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

Jong AZ
23:45
De Graafschap
Jong Utrecht
02:00
NAC Breda

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

เอซี มิลาน
01:45
โบโลญญ่า

99474 World - Club Friendlies

Wrexham
05:00
AFC Telford United
Keith
05:00
Elgin City

462 เอฟเอคัพ

Hitchin Town
01:45
Needham Market
Hashtag United
01:45
Soham Town Rangers
New Salamis
01:45
Brentwood Town
Beaconsfield Town
01:45
Harrow Borough
Carshalton Athletic
01:45
Faversham Town

462 England - Professional Development League

Millwall U23
19:00
Watford U23
Sheffield Utd U23
01:00
Nottingham U23
Colchester U23
01:00
Charlton U23

11 บุนเดิสลีกา 2

Bochum
01:30
St. Pauli

11 Germany - 3. Liga

Waldhof Mannheim
00:00
Viktoria Köln

556 Belgium - Pro League

Cercle Brugge
01:45
Sint-Truiden

507 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga

Borac Banja Luka
23:00
Sloga
Zrinjski
01:05
Siroki Brijeg

224 Bulgaria - Parva Liga

Arda
00:30
Slavia Sofia

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
21:45
OFK Pirin
Ludogorets II
22:00
Strumska slava

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

Doxa
23:00
Nea Salamis

245 Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga

Mladá Boleslav
23:00
Jablonec

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

AaB
00:00
Horsens

17 ลีกเดอซ์ ฝรั่งเศษ

Auxerre
01:45
Troyes

17 France - National

Laval
01:45
Annecy

1796 Iceland - Pepsideild

ÍA
23:30
Grótta
Stjarnan
02:15
Valur
Fylkir
02:15
FH
Breidablik
02:15
KR
Víkingur Reykjavík
03:00
HK

1796 Iceland - Inkasso-Deildin

Keflavík
23:30
Thróttur Reykjavík
ÍBV
23:30
Thór
Fram
02:15
Grindavík
Afturelding
02:15
Víkingur Ólafsvík

455 Republic of Ireland - Premier Division

Shamrock Rovers
01:00
Waterford United

455 Republic of Ireland - First Division

Cabinteely
01:45
Galway United
Wexford Youths
01:45
Athlone Town
Cobh Ramblers
01:45
Bray Wanderers
Longford Town
01:45
UCD

802 Israel - Ligat ha'Al

Ashdod
23:00
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Kfar Saba
00:00
Bnei Yehuda

802 Israel - Liga Leumit

Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
23:45
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
23:45
Hapoel Kfar Shalem

2756 Malta - Premier League

Hamrun Spartans
22:00
Sirens
Valletta
02:15
Birkirkara

1578 Norway - Obos-Ligaen

Grorud
22:00
Ranheim
KFUM
22:00
Strømmen
Åsane
22:00
Øygarden
HamKam
23:00
Jerv
Lillestrøm
23:00
Kongsvinger
Sogndal
23:00
Stjørdals-Blink
Ullensaker / Kisa
23:00
Raufoss
Sandnes Ulf
01:00
Tromsø

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

Piast Gliwice
23:00
Jagiellonia Białystok

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

Portimonense
01:45
ปากอส เฟอร์ไรร่า

155 Romania - Liga 1

Gaz Metan Mediaş
01:00
Dinamo Bucureşti

227 รัสเซียนพรีเมียร์ลีก

Dinamo Moskva
23:00
Akhmat Grozny

296 Serbia - Super Liga

Mačva Šabac
22:30
Bačka Topola

47 ออลสเวนส์คานสวีเดน

Elfsborg
00:00
Häcken
Sirius
00:00
Falkenberg
Mjällby
00:00
Örebro
Varberg BoIS
00:00
Helsingborg

47 Sweden - Superettan

AFC Eskilstuna
00:00
Ljungskile
GAIS
00:00
Västerås SK
Umeå
00:00
Degerfors

404 Turkey - Super Lig

Fenerbahçe
00:00
Hatayspor

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

Adana Demirspor
23:00
Boluspor
Samsunspor
23:00
Ümraniyespor

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group A

Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
21:00
Karpaty Halych

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group B

Tavriya
20:00
Balkany Zorya

5 Brazil - Serie B

Botafogo SP
06:00
Brasil de Pelotas

5 Brazil - Serie C

Vila Nova
06:00
Imperatriz

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

Junior
07:45
Rionegro Águilas

458 Mexico - Liga MX

Atlético San Luis
07:00
มอนเตอร์เรย์

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

Tapatío
09:00
Alebrijes de Oaxaca

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

Nacional Asunción
06:00
River Plate

338 Peru - Primera Division

Sport Boys
23:00
Carlos Stein
Alianza Lima
03:30
César Vallejo

158 Uruguay - Segunda Division

Cerrito
22:15
Rocha
Tacuarembó
00:30
Albion
Racing
02:45
Villa Española

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

Portland Timbers II
08:00
Reno 1868
Sacramento Republic
09:30
Tacoma Defiance

886 Egypt - Premier League

ENPPI
20:00
Ismaily
Smouha
22:30
Al Masry
El Geish
22:30
Wadi Degla
Pyramids FC
01:00
Haras El Hodood

26 Mali - Premiere Division

Mamahira
05:00
Bougouni
AS Bamako
05:00
Sabana Mopti
CSK
05:00
Performance
Avenir de Tombouctou
05:00
ASOM

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

Rapide Oued Zem
01:15
Hassania Agadir
FUS Rabat
03:30
Olympic Safi

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

Hilal El-Fasher
21:00
Al-Ahly Merowe
Al Ahli Khartoum
21:00
Al Ahly Shendi
Al Merreikh
21:00
Alamal Atbara
Hay Al Wadi
21:00
Al Hilal Kadougli

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

Mwadui
18:00
KMC
Ruvu Shooting
20:00
Gwambina

5618 China PR - Super League

กว่างโจวเอเวอร์แกรนด์
14:30
Henan Jianye
Shenzhen
17:00
Shandong Luneng
Shanghai Shenhua
18:35
Jiangsu Suning
Guangzhou R&F
19:00
Dalian Professional

64306 Hong Kong - Premier League

Warriors
14:00
Happy Valley

3995 Malaysia - Super League

Kedah
20:00
Sabah

11240938 เอเอฟซีแชมเปียนส์ลีก

Persepolis
22:00
Al Duhail
Al Sadd
22:00
Al Nassr
Al Taawon
01:00
Al Sharjah
Sepahan
01:00
Al Ain

1578 Norway - 2. Division

Fram
22:00
Odd II
Egersund
22:30
Rosenborg II

20 Portugal - 2. Division: Group D

Beira-Mar
02:00
Canelas 2010

20 Portugal - 2. Division: Group G

Oriental Lisboa
23:00
Sporting CP II

404 Turkey - 2. Lig: Kirmizi

Kastamonuspor
19:30
Karacabey Birlikspor

404 Turkey - 3. Lig: Group 2

Ceyhanspor
19:30
Cengelkoyspor

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

Burnley U23
20:00
Sunderland U23
Crystal Palace U23
20:00
West Bromwich Albion U23
Middlesbrough U23
21:00
Stoke City U23

712 Korea Republic - K League 2

Asan Mugunghwa
17:00
Suwon

41 Europe - Euro Women

Azerbaijan W
05:00
สเปน W

251 Italy - PrimaVera 1

Torino U19
16:00
Lazio U19

227 Russia - Pfl

Dinamo Barnaul
17:00
KAMAZ
Khimki 2
18:00
Znamya Noginsk
Novosibirsk
19:00
Zenit Izhevsk
Tuapse
20:00
SKA Rostov
Kolomna
20:30
Smolensk
Kazanka
21:00
Rodina Moskva
Metallurg Vidnoye
22:00
Kaluga

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

Atlas W
22:00
América W
Toluca W
00:00
Tijuana W
Querétaro W
04:00
Tigres UANL W
Pachuca W
05:00
Puebla W

119 Georgia - Liga 3

Guria
19:00
Gori
Bakhmaro
19:00
Saburtalo II

119 Georgia - David Kipiani Cup

Saburtalo
18:30
Dinamo Tbilisi
Chikhura
18:30
Lokomotivi Tbilisi

556 Belgium - Reserve Pro League

Anderlecht U21
00:30
Genk U21
Standard Liège U21
00:30
AS Eupen U21
OH Leuven U21
01:00
Waasland-Beveren U21
Mechelen U21
01:00
Gent U21

155 Romania - Liga 2

Csikszereda
22:00
Petrolul 52

320 Denmark - Reserve League

Brøndby Res.
18:00
OB Res.

712 Korea Republic - WK-League

Gumi Sportstoto
14:30
Suwon FMC
Changnyeong
16:00
Hwacheon KSPO
Boeun Sangmu
16:00
Gyeongju
Seoul
16:00
Incheon Red Angels

479 Japan - Nadeshiko League 1

Urawa Reds W
15:00
INAC Kobe Leonessa W
ufabetxxx-line